No Heat NYC

Home › Staten Island › South Beach – Tottenville

Heat complaints in South Beach – TottenvilleStaten Island

42 heat or hot-water complaints across 19 buildings in South Beach – Tottenville since Oct 1, 2026. Buildings are ranked by complaints this season.

ZIP codes in South Beach – Tottenville

BuildingThis seasonLast 7 daysLast season
652 New Dorp Lane · Staten Island 103061000
242 Malden Place · Staten Island 10306646
27 Mallard Lane · Staten Island 10309530
255 Mill Road · Staten Island 103063290
30 Ebbitts Street · Staten Island 103062010
5422 Arthur Kill Road · Staten Island 10307220
115 Whitman Avenue · Staten Island 10308200
285 Mill Road · Staten Island 103061071
150 Augusta Avenue · Staten Island 10312108
23 Winham Avenue · Staten Island 10306102
217 Cuba Avenue · Staten Island 10306101
146 Kelvin Avenue · Staten Island 10306100
158 Twombley Avenue · Staten Island 10306100
408 Loretto Street · Staten Island 10307100
114 Greencroft Avenue · Staten Island 10308100
189 Mason Boulevard · Staten Island 10309100
135 Darlington Avenue · Staten Island 10312100
345 Stafford Avenue · Staten Island 10312100
450 Drumgoole Road West · Staten Island 10312110
145 Lincoln Avenue · Staten Island 103060042
604 Tysens Lane · Staten Island 103060016
137 Woodcutters Lane · Staten Island 103060014
697 Barlow Avenue · Staten Island 103120012
9 Primrose Place · Staten Island 103060011