No Heat NYC

Home › Staten Island › Port Richmond

Heat complaints in Port RichmondStaten Island

61 heat or hot-water complaints across 22 buildings in Port Richmond since Oct 1, 2026. Buildings are ranked by complaints this season.

ZIP codes in Port Richmond

BuildingThis seasonLast 7 daysLast season
200 Trantor Place · Staten Island 10302141416
820 Henderson Avenue · Staten Island 103108455
65 Holland Avenue · Staten Island 103036187
174 Harbor Road · Staten Island 10303610
185 Trantor Place · Staten Island 10302442
104 Simonson Place · Staten Island 103023111
57 Avenue B · Staten Island 103022013
509 Davis Avenue · Staten Island 10310201
180 Trantor Place · Staten Island 10302220
20 Walloon Street · Staten Island 10303220
96 Hooker Place · Staten Island 10302115
1540 Castleton Avenue · Staten Island 10302115
17 Slaight Street · Staten Island 10302104
40 Willow Road West · Staten Island 10303104
832 Post Avenue · Staten Island 10310112
31 Harrison Avenue · Staten Island 10302101
227 Port Richmond Avenue · Staten Island 10302111
122 Dongan Street · Staten Island 10310101
210 North Burgher Avenue · Staten Island 10310101
400 Jewett Avenue · Staten Island 10302110
65 Van Pelt Avenue · Staten Island 10303110
313 Broadway · Staten Island 10310110
40 Wolkoff Lane · Staten Island 103030085
192 Heberton Avenue · Staten Island 103020024
80 North Burgher Avenue · Staten Island 103100024
107 Albion Place · Staten Island 103020013
49 Ludwig Lane · Staten Island 103030011
690 Castleton Avenue · Staten Island 103100011
6 Ludwig Lane · Staten Island 103030010